Quantcast

GIRLS FIELD HOCKEY

GIRLS SOCCER

BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

GIRLS TENNIS

GIRLS CHEERLEADING

Boys and Girls CREW

MIXED FRESHMAN CLASS

GIRLS COMPETITION CHEER

GIRLS Other

BOYS Ultimate Frisbee

BOYS ICE HOCKEY

Boys and Girls BASKETBALL

BOYS WRESTLING

BOYS SWIMMING

GIRLS SWIMMING

BOYS INDOOR TRACK

GIRLS INDOOR TRACK

GIRLS BOWLING

Boys and Girls FENCING

MIXED Other

BOYS Swimming and Diving

GIRLS Swimming and Diving

Boys and Girls Swimming and Diving

College-Men BASEBALL

BOYS VOLLEYBALL

BOYS TENNIS

BOYS GOLF

MIXED GOLF

GIRLS SOFTBALL

BOYS TRACK AND FIELD

GIRLS TRACK AND FIELD

BOYS LACROSSE

GIRLS LACROSSE

GIRLS CREW

Boys and Girls CREW

BOYS RUGBY

GIRLS RUGBY

MIXED Fine Arts

MIXED DANCE

Boys and Girls DANCE

MIXED TOTAL FITNESS

MIXED THEATRE

MIXED CHOIR

Boys and Girls FRESHMAN CLASS

Boys and Girls JUNIOR CLASS

Boys and Girls SENIOR CLASS

MIXED STUDENT COUNCIL

MIXED YEARBOOK

MIXED NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY

Boys and Girls SOPHMORE CLASS

MIXED Jazz Band

MIXED Band

MIXED Band Ensemble

MIXED General Calendar Item

MIXED Mock Trial

MIXED Community Service

MIXED Film Club

MIXED Newspaper

MIXED Pro-Life

Mens Book Club

Coed Math Club

MIXED Jazz Choir

MIXED Literary Magazine

MIXED TV-Crew

MIXED F.A.C.E Ambassadors

MIXED HI-Q

MIXED PJAS

MIXED Red Cross

MIXED Student Ambassadors

MIXED Best Buddies

Coed Environmental Club

MIXED Youth Ministry

MIXED Tri-M - Music Honor Society

Fri January 19th 2018

Time Event Details
9:00 AM General Calendar Item: Mixed High school Team Event Prayer Service @ ACHS Auditorium
12:00 PM Indoor Track: Boys Varsity Team Event (Rescheduled to 01-19-18) Attendance & Workout Assignments @ TBD
2:30 PM Indoor Track: Boys Varsity Team Event (Rescheduled from 01-19-18) Attendance & Workout Assignments @ Classroom #200
2:30 PM Theatre: Mixed High school Practice Practice @ ACHS Room MW1-3/OLD OCE
2:45 PM Indoor Track: Boys Varsity Team Event (Canceled) All Team Attendance & Workout Assignments @ Classroom #200
2:45 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Practice Strength & Conditioning @ Dom DAlicandro Weight Room
3:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Practice Practice @ ACHS Main Gym (East)
4:00 PM Fencing: Boys and girls Varsity Team Event Meet w/ Moorestown Friends School @ TBD
5:00 PM Facility Event Future Cities Set-Up @ Classroom 209
5:00 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Practice Practice @ ACHS Auxiliary Gym (West)
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Vs. West Catholic High School @ ACHS Main Gym (East)
5:30 PM Swimming: Boys Varsity Practice Practice @ Cabrini College
6:00 PM Ice Hockey: Boys Varsity Game @ Father Judge High School @ Skate Zone, NE
7:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Vs. West Catholic High School @ ACHS Main Gym (East)
7:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 01-20-18) @ Neuman-Goretti High School @ TBD

Sat January 20th 2018

Time Event Details
TBA Wrestling: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 01-20-18) @ Haverford High School @ TBD
7:00 AM Facility Event Future Cities @ Classroom 209
8:00 AM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 01-20-18) @ Haverford High School @ HHS GYM -
9:00 AM Indoor Track: Boys Varsity Team Event New Balance Games, Boys & Girls Meet @ Armory Track NYC
10:00 AM Basketball: Boys Varsity Practice Practice @ ACHS Main Gym (East)
11:00 AM Swimming: Girls Varsity Game @ Pope John Paul II @ St. Joes University
11:00 AM Swimming: Boys Varsity Game @ Pope John Paul II @ St. Joes University
12:00 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 01-19-18) @ Neuman-Goretti High School @ St. John Neumann High School
12:15 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Team Event Strength Training @ Dom DAlicandro Weight Room
1:00 PM Basketball: Boys Ninth grade Practice Practice @ ACHS Main Gym (East)
1:30 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 01-19-18) @ Neuman-Goretti High School @ St. John Neumann High School
4:00 PM Fencing: Boys and girls Varsity Team Event (Canceled) Dual Meet w/ St. Benedicts Prep @ ACHS Main Gym (East)

Sun January 21st 2018

Time Event Details
TBA Facility Event Cheerleading Competition @ West Cafeteria
TBA Basketball: Girls Varsity Tournament Hoops For Hope @ University of the Sciences
TBA Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Tournament Hoops For Hope @ University of the Sciences
10:00 AM Indoor Track: Boys Varsity Practice Practice @ Dom DAlicandro Weight Room
12:30 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Practice Practice @ Neumann University
3:00 PM Swimming And Diving: Boys Varsity Game (Canceled) Vs. John W Hallahan Catholic High School @ Plymouth-Whitemarsh HS
3:00 PM Swimming And Diving: Boys and girls Varsity Game Vs. Roman Catholic High School @ Plymouth-Whitemarsh HS
3:30 PM Indoor Track: Boys Varsity Practice Practice @ Dom DAlicandro Weight Room

Mon January 22nd 2018

Time Event Details
12:00 PM Indoor Track: Boys Varsity Team Event (Rescheduled to 01-22-18) Attendance & Workout Assignments @ TBD
2:30 PM Indoor Track: Boys Varsity Team Event (Rescheduled from 01-22-18) Attendance & Workout Assignments @ Classroom #200
2:30 PM Swimming And Diving: Boys and girls Varsity Tournament Meet against Ryan @ Archbishop Ryan HS
2:30 PM Theatre: Mixed High school Practice Rehearsal/Construction @ ACHS Auditorium
2:45 PM Indoor Track: Boys Varsity Practice Practice @ Dom DAlicandro Weight Room
2:45 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Practice Strength & Conditioning @ Dom DAlicandro Weight Room
3:00 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Practice (Rescheduled from 01-22-18) Practice @ ACHS Auxiliary Gym (West)
3:30 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 01-21-18) @ Saint Josephs Prep School @ Kelly Field House
3:30 PM Fencing: Boys and girls Varsity Practice Practice @ ACHS Room MW1-3/OLD OCE
3:45 PM Basketball: Boys Ninth grade Game Vs. Saint Josephs Prep School @ ACHS Main Gym (East)
5:00 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 01-21-18) @ Saint Josephs Prep School @ Kelly Field House
5:30 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Practice Practice @ ACHS Main Gym (East)
5:30 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Practice (Rescheduled to 01-22-18) Practice @ TBD
6:00 PM Crew: Boys Varsity Practice Practice @ Dom DAlicandro Weight Room
6:45 PM Swimming: Boys Varsity Practice Practice @ Cabrini College
7:20 PM Ice Hockey: Boys Varsity Game @ Archbishop Ryan High School @ FSZ-NE

Tue January 23rd 2018

Time Event Details
TBA Wrestling: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 01-23-18) @ Academy of The New Church @ TBD
2:45 PM Basketball: Boys Ninth grade Practice Practice @ ACHS Auxiliary Gym (West)
2:45 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Practice Strength & Conditioning @ Dom DAlicandro Weight Room
3:00 PM Swimming And Diving: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 01-28-18) Vs. Saint Hubert Girls High School @ TBD
3:30 PM Swimming And Diving: Boys Varsity Game (Canceled) Vs. Little Flower Catholic High School for Girls @ St. Joes Prep
3:30 PM Swimming And Diving: Boys and girls Varsity Game @ Saint Josephs Prep School @ St. Josephs Prep High School
3:45 PM Basketball: Boys Ninth grade Game Vs. Methacton High School @ ACHS Main Gym (East)
4:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 01-23-18) @ Academy of The New Church @ Academy of the New Church
5:30 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Practice Practice @ ACHS Main Gym (East)
6:00 PM Cheerleading: Girls Varsity Practice Practice @ ACHS Auxiliary Gym (West)
6:45 PM Swimming: Boys Varsity Practice Practice @ Cabrini College

Wed January 24th 2018

Time Event Details
12:00 PM Indoor Track: Boys Varsity Team Event (Rescheduled to 01-24-18) Attendance & Workout Assignments @ TBD
2:30 PM Indoor Track: Boys Varsity Team Event (Rescheduled from 01-24-18) Attendance & Workout Assignments @ Classroom #200
3:00 PM Indoor Track: Boys Varsity Practice Practice @ Dom DAlicandro Weight Room
3:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Practice Practice @ ACHS Main Gym (East)
3:30 PM Ice Hockey: Boys Varsity Practice Practice @ Oaks
5:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Tournament PCL Duals @ TBD
5:00 PM Theatre: Mixed High school Practice Practice @ ACHS Auditorium
5:31 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Practice Practice @ ACHS Main Gym (East)
5:31 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Practice practice @ ACHS Auxiliary Gym (West)
5:31 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Team Event Strength Training @ Dom DAlicandro Weight Room
6:00 PM Swimming: Boys Varsity Practice Practice @ Cabrini College
6:30 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Game (Canceled) @ Archbishop Ryan High School @ Archbishop Ryan HS
7:00 PM Lacrosse: Girls Junior varsity Practice Open Gym @ ACHS Auxiliary Gym (West)

Thu January 25th 2018

Time Event Details
12:00 PM Indoor Track: Boys Varsity Team Event (Rescheduled to 01-25-18) Attendance & Workout Assignments @ TBD
2:30 PM Indoor Track: Boys Varsity Team Event (Rescheduled from 01-25-18) Attendance & Workout Assignments @ Classroom #200
2:30 PM Theatre: Mixed High school Practice Practice @ ACHS Auditorium
2:45 PM Indoor Track: Boys Varsity Team Event (Canceled) All Team Attendance & Workout Assignments @ Classroom #200
2:45 PM Basketball: Boys Ninth grade Practice Practice @ ACHS Auxiliary Gym (West)
2:45 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Practice Strength & Conditioning @ Dom DAlicandro Weight Room
3:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Practice Practice @ ACHS Main Gym (East)
3:30 PM Fencing: Boys and girls Varsity Practice Practice @ ACHS Room MW1-3/OLD OCE
4:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Game @ Westtown School @ Westtown School
4:15 PM Crew: Girls Varsity Practice Practice @ Dom DAlicandro Weight Room
5:30 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Practice Practice @ ACHS Auxiliary Gym (West)
5:31 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Practice Practice @ ACHS Main Gym (East)
6:00 PM Cheerleading: Girls Varsity Practice Practice @ ACHS Auxiliary Gym (West)
6:00 PM Crew: Boys Varsity Practice Practice @ Dom DAlicandro Weight Room
6:45 PM Swimming: Boys Varsity Practice Practice @ Cabrini College

Calendar

 

Please log in to vote

You need to log in to vote. If you already had an account, you may log in here

Alternatively, if you do not have an account yet you can create one here.